Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan

Friday, October 1, 2010

Barbara Mori Hot Rocking Photos







Date of Birth: 02/02/1978
Username: Mori
Birth Name: Barbara Mori Ochoa
Doors: Jose Maria Torre, Sergio Mayer
Location: Montevideo
Assets: Nice body, nice face, smile,
Sign: Aquarius
Height: 5'6
Job: Soap Opera Actress
Ethnicity: Latino
Country: Uruguay


Biography
Barbara Mori Ochoa (born February 2, 1978) is a Mexican actress and model.

Maury a top model and actress with TV Azteca telenovela later. A big breakthrough came with the new version of the series Rubi rival network Televisa in 2004 playing the title role.

Uruguay is the Japanese and Mexican descent paternal grandfather in Japan. She has two brothers, the actress Kenya Mori and Kintaro Mori. At the age of three, divorced parents, and later moved to Mexico.

In a day of work as a waitress at the age of fourteen, fashion designer Marcos Toledo invited to work as a model. This will be independent by the age of 17 years and lives with his family determined. At 19, she the actor Sergio Mayer, who later met the father of her son, Sergio was born in 1998, never married.

She later studied acting at El Centro de Estudios de FormaciĆ³n Actoral. Mori acted on first in the Mexican telenovela Al Norte del Corazon. Then the phone in the comedy series Tric Tac and Mirada de next year. He was the first prize for her role in Mirada de mujer TVyNovelas for Best Actress News.

Tags: Barbara Mori Wallpapers, Barbara Mori Pictures, Barbara Mori photos, Barbara Mori Photo Gallery, Barbara Mori Hot photos, Barbara Mori New hot photos, Hot Barbara Mori pictures, Spicy Actress Barbara Mori pictures, Hindi hot actress Barbara Mori picture, Cinema Hot actress Barbara Mori photos, Barbara Mori Hot Photos, Busty actress Barbara Mori photos, Barbara Mori Hot Pics, Barbara Mori Hot Thighs, Barbara Mori hot Photos, Barbara Mori Hot Bikini Photos, Barbara Mori Hot Bikini Stills, Barbara Mori Hot Bikini Pictures, Barbara Mori Hot Bikini Wallpapers, Barbara Mori Hot Bikini pics, Barbara Mori Latest Hot Bikini Photos, Barbara Mori Latest Hot Bikini Stills, Barbara Mori Very Hot Photos.

No comments:

Post a Comment