Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan

Saturday, October 2, 2010

Bipasha Basu Hot Rocking Photos







Date of Birth: 07/01/1979
Nickname: Bonny, buttocks
Birth Name: Bipasha Basu
Doors: John Abraham, Cristiano Ronaldo, Dino Moria
Hometown: Delhi
Assets:Attractive in the eyes, lips kiss Able
Sign: Capricorn
Height: 5'7
Job: Actor
Hobbies: Nationality:
Origin: Asia

Last updated by Bearly life Basu was in New Delhi, India, born into a Bengali family. She is the second of three daughters with their parents, is the oldest Bidisha and younger Vijayeta. While in New Delhi, her family moved to Calcutta born later.
In their view, her modeling and came quite by accident happen, because she had originally planned to study medicine. Basu studied science up to 12 standard in Gangabux Kanoria Bhavan's Vidyamandir and then marketed to the Bhawanipur Gujarati Education Society College, an undergraduate college work with the University of Calcutta. In Calcutta, it partime models and rampshows. Although, as mentioned above, had chosen for a doctor to dislike sections accountancy.However 1996 she chartered the more familiar model Jessia met in Calcutta, the latter suggested that Basu take part Godrej Cinthol game Super. She eventually participated and won the competition.
Career After winning the Ford Godrej Cinthol Basu competition was to New York by the Ford Company, which flew a successful career as a designer at the age of 17.
Basu made her feature film debut in Abbas Mustan into Ajnabee Akshay Kumar, Bobby Deol and Kareena Kapoor. Married woman, all of which goes by her friend to woo married her husband, and finally the Filmfare Best Female Debut Award for her performance.

Tags: Bipasha Basu Wallpapers, Bipasha Basu Pictures, Bipasha Basu photos, Bipasha Basu Photo Gallery, Bipasha Basu Hot photos, Bipasha Basu New hot photos, Hot Bipasha Basu pictures, Spicy Actress Bipasha Basu pictures, Hindi hot actress Bipasha Basu picture, Cinema Hot actress Bipasha Basu photos, Bipasha Basu Hot Photos, Busty actress Bipasha Basu photos, Bipasha Basu Hot Pics, Bipasha Basu Hot Thighs, Bipasha Basu hot Photos, Bipasha Basu Hot Bikini Photos, Bipasha Basu Hot Bikini Stills, Bipasha Basu Hot Bikini Pictures, Bipasha Basu Hot Bikini Wallpapers, Bipasha Basu Hot Bikini pics, Bipasha Basu Latest Hot Bikini Photos, Bipasha Basu Latest Hot Bikini Stills, Bipasha Basu Very Hot Photos.

No comments:

Post a Comment