Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan Telugu Kamaru Mbitingan

Saturday, December 4, 2010

MOST HOTTEST ACTRSS MALLIKA SHERAWAT PICTURES IN BIKINI

INDIAN MOST SEXIEST ACTRESS MALLIKA SHERAWAT HOT PICS

MALLIKA SHERAWAT BIOGRAPHY

Screen name: Mallika sherawat

Real name:Reema lambha

Date of birth : 24th october 1981

Place of birth : Hisar and rohtak Haryana

Height : 5'6"

Education : Graduation in philosophy from miranda house delhi university.

Mallika sherawat started her carrier with the movie khwahish.For the first time in bollywood history this actress had 17 kissing scenes.Mallika acted with jakie chan in the film "THE MYTH".She acted as the princess of india.The fact is that maillika itself means princess.









Mallika Sherawat Actress Mallika Sherawat attends the gala premiere of 'The Myth' at Roy Thomson Hall September 15, 2005 in Toronto, Canada.






No comments:

Post a Comment